Our Stats

Game Sites 200 Statistics



Site ListTotal Votes InTotal Votes OutIn this MonthOut this MonthOut YesterdayTotal Sites
Aion: Tower of Eternity1,662,6455,047,930000883
Anarchy Online1,47686,22600022
Age of Empires41,3701,074,295000102
Asheron's Call41013,9580003
Battlefield4,575249,56600030
Cabal Online32,645517,630000105
Dark Age of Camelot68,365854,4470007
Command and Conquer34,0451,133,40000059
City of Heroes/Villians2,144224,4340009
Conquer Online6,947524,521000292
Counter Strike253,3413,217,8800002,190
Dungeons and Dragons1,406373,43200025
Dekaron3,259159,98400039
Diablo 2593,7725,697,616000372
Diablo 31,661193,56500062
Day of Defeat18,164621,863000195
Nintendo DS39,7891,007,733000484
EverQuest18,773457,75200015
EverQuest 214,827464,60700046
Final Fantasy XI18,491615,95700056
Final Fantasy2,842302,05900054
Gaming1,103,8534,268,2420003,954
Guild Wars78,926934,956000217
Gunbound189,6289,256,812000705
Half-Life66,0181,015,44300093
Halo32,860960,265000362
Lineage 242,031,39882,312,12900028,025
MapleStory6,997551,239000222
MPOG14,697,61613,921,9660003,853
MU Online2,469,8058,516,2600009,004
NeverWinter Nights37,344460,75000026
Perfect World78,964516,489000126
PlayStation 310,389847,181000144
PSP642,09710,822,9650001,851
Ragnarok Online11,880,13940,937,98100018,252
Ragnarok Online 22,669246,62800021
RF Online53,968411,686000157
Risk Your Life1,290380,79800096
ROSE Online7,115185,89900046
RuneScape231,5352,700,4980001,941
Runes of Magic76,67461,74200021
Silk Road Online147,272849,922000368
Sims2843,4840001
StarCraft655,1606,025,583000723
StarCraft 2902119,46700035
Star Wars Galaxies35,039764,45800068
Team Fortress80017,1400006
Tribes42450,67800017
Ultima Online2,175,0428,747,3980001,817
Unreal Tournament116,2681,389,088000148
Warcraft 3286,5612,452,623000360
Nintendo Wii27,542742,159000428
World of Warcraft131,2501,942,782000613
World of Warcraft Private Servers9,344,54231,187,3370007,366
XBox 36015,002703,182000374
TOTAL:89,481,078257,941,85200086,490