Our Stats

Game Sites 200 Statistics



Site ListTotal Votes InTotal Votes OutIn this MonthOut this MonthOut YesterdayTotal Sites
Aion: Tower of Eternity1,662,9395,049,1252911,076117887
Anarchy Online1,47686,3630691322
Age of Empires41,3701,074,47901249102
Asheron's Call41013,9620303
Battlefield4,575249,643050030
Cabal Online32,645518,00502595105
Dark Age of Camelot68,365854,47301507
Command and Conquer34,0451,133,564099859
City of Heroes/Villians2,144224,46001739
Conquer Online6,951524,88812287294
Counter Strike253,3413,218,3910241102,190
Dungeons and Dragons1,406373,500042125
Dekaron3,259160,120088139
Diablo 2593,7745,698,058028913372
Diablo 31,661193,7220119362
Day of Defeat18,164622,20001853195
Nintendo DS39,7891,007,98601660484
EverQuest18,773457,809038015
EverQuest 214,827464,725069246
Final Fantasy XI18,491616,161074156
Final Fantasy2,842302,210090254
Gaming1,103,8744,268,782103881393,956
Guild Wars78,926935,23201705217
Gunbound189,6319,257,30912598706
Half-Life66,0181,015,6700126193
Halo32,860960,589021012362
Lineage 242,031,52582,314,6321141,43012628,049
MapleStory6,998551,50101742223
MPOG14,697,76013,922,64158277193,854
MU Online2,469,8878,516,8803935279,004
NeverWinter Nights37,344460,845056426
Perfect World78,964516,76001453126
PlayStation 310,390847,607031995145
PSP642,09810,823,401125371,851
Ragnarok Online11,881,94740,938,9481,6175411818,269
Ragnarok Online 22,669246,754062522
RF Online53,968411,990018313158
Risk Your Life1,290381,0380150696
ROSE Online7,115186,030087146
RuneScape231,5352,700,762014651,941
Runes of Magic76,67461,802032021
Silk Road Online147,274850,337023810368
Sims2843,4860201
StarCraft655,1626,025,85511472724
StarCraft 2902119,6250113435
Star Wars Galaxies35,039764,62801282168
Team Fortress80017,1440206
Tribes42450,70006117
Ultima Online2,175,0428,747,931030141,819
Unreal Tournament116,2681,389,31201400148
Warcraft 3286,5612,452,99202057360
Nintendo Wii27,542742,54202362428
World of Warcraft131,2501,943,18801890613
World of Warcraft Private Servers9,344,55031,187,810224187,367
XBox 36015,002703,45901798374
TOTAL:89,483,578257,959,7932,13510,82874186,549